Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Block Island, Ri

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Block Island, Ri. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Block Island, Ri with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7066,653
BustAfghanistan 10,8616,749
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7156,658
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5936,583
FarahAfghanistan 10,6766,634
GardizAfghanistan 10,8856,764
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8586,747
HeratAfghanistan 10,5036,527
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7376,672
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8576,747
KabulAfghanistan 10,7936,707
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9386,797
KhostAfghanistan 10,9436,800
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5726,570
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4626,501
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4966,522
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7096,655
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4736,508
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4346,484
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8316,730
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7876,703
ShkoderAlbania 7,3014,537
TiranaAlbania 7,3664,577
VloreAlbania 7,3994,598
AdrarAlgeria 6,6564,136
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4193,989
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4203,990
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7654,204
BatnaAlgeria 6,7124,171
BecharAlgeria 6,2743,899
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5614,077
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,3593,952
BiskraAlgeria 6,7214,177
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2044,477
ChlefAlgeria 6,2983,914
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,7044,166
DjanetAlgeria 7,6774,770
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5344,060
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7434,190
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8804,275
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7094,169
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9404,312
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4434,625
In SalahAlgeria 6,9174,298
MilianaAlgeria 6,3643,955
OranAlgeria 6,1773,839
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9784,336
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6924,158
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4424,625
TebessaAlgeria 6,8704,269
TimimounAlgeria 6,6124,109
TindoufAlgeria 6,0103,735
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8504,257
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6767,256
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0028,701
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,9923,723
HuamboAngola 10,8386,735
LuandaAngola 10,3446,428
LuenaAngola 11,1126,905
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7156,658
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5487,176
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6687,251
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6747,254
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5807,196
ByrdAntarctica 13,7408,538
DavisAntarctica 16,48310,243
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5207,159
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1199,395
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5145,290
AzulArgentina 8,7285,424
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9125,538
BarilocheArgentina 9,1145,663
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5145,291
CeresArgentina 7,9424,936
ChamicalArgentina 7,9444,936
ChepesArgentina 8,0485,001
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6435,992
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1655,074
CórdobaArgentina 8,0705,015
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0805,021
CorrientesArgentina 7,7314,804
EsquelArgentina 9,3125,787
EzeizaArgentina 8,5395,306
FormosaArgentina 7,6064,726
General PicoArgentina 8,5595,319
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3395,182
JuninArgentina 8,4705,264
La PlataArgentina 8,5675,323
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0364,373
La RiojaArgentina 7,8304,866
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3915,214
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1306,295
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3974,596
Malarg EArgentina 8,4915,277
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1345,676
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8955,528
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2495,126
MendozaArgentina 8,2045,098
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1995,095
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0605,009
NeuquenArgentina 8,8815,519
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5695,325
OranArgentina 7,1684,454
ParanaArgentina 8,1745,079
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0074,976
PehuajoArgentina 8,6015,345
PergaminoArgentina 8,4035,222
PigeArgentina 8,7855,459
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1135,041
PosadasArgentina 7,7834,836
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6284,740
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1925,090
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6225,358
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0915,028
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9034,911
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2695,138
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2826,390
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3004,536
RosarioArgentina 8,2935,153
SaltaArgentina 7,3424,562
San AntonioArgentina 9,1075,659
San LuisArgentina 8,2645,136
San RafaelArgentina 8,3955,217
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6495,375
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6784,771
SarmientoArgentina 9,6135,974
TrelewArgentina 9,3735,824
TucumanArgentina 7,5644,700
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6396,611
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1305,052
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9204,922
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3255,173
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,0255,608
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0685,014
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,18110,676
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,85911,719
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,87310,485
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,95610,537
AmberleyAustralia 15,6129,701
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,31410,138
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5639,671
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08210,615
CairnsAustralia 15,4489,600
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,29810,128
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13811,271
CedunaAustralia 17,44510,840
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0769,990
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,13910,029
Cobar MoAustralia 16,40210,192
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4079,574
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7279,773
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,61710,947
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28610,120
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0899,998
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,67610,363
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,20910,072
East SaleAustralia 16,57810,302
Esperance (po)Australia 18,48411,486
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48311,485
EssendonAustralia 16,75110,409
ForrestAustralia 17,81311,069
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,32710,146
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,50511,499
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,37110,795
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81810,451
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,67510,362
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,69010,371
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8659,858
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29811,371
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,67210,360
LavertonAustralia 16,76810,420
LearmonthAustralia 17,84411,089
LongreachAustralia 16,0439,969
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0429,969
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2919,502
Low HeadAustralia 16,69410,374
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4849,622
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,9409,905
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52310,889
MeekatharraAustralia 18,11011,254
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,75510,412
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,74810,407
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,85010,471
Mount GambierAustralia 17,09810,625
Mount IsaAustralia 16,21710,077
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,4128,956
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8619,856
Nowra RanAustralia 16,17010,048
NuriootpaAustralia 17,11910,638
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75111,031
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,02610,580
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,73911,645
Port HedlandAustralia 17,48710,867
RichmondAustralia 16,0899,998
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5349,653
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0729,987
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0659,983
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,52010,266
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,52010,266
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1959,442
TibooburraAustralia 16,60910,321
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5479,661
WaggaAustralia 16,43810,215
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,68610,369
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9629,919
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0759,368
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01811,196
WoomeraAustralia 17,13610,648
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53310,274
GrazAustria 6,7394,188
InnsbruckAustria 6,4524,009
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6834,153
LinzAustria 6,5894,095
SalzburgAustria 6,5344,061
ViennaAustria 6,7294,182
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,5464,068
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,1705,698
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4195,853
GancaAzerbaijan 9,0905,649
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,1705,699
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,0905,649
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2133,239
LerwickUk 5,2123,239
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1495,685
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1525,687
SakiAzerbaijan 9,0915,649
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3285,796
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2205,730
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1685,697
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,1705,698
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3465,807
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,1405,680
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0255,608
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7742,346
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0482,515
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5372,198
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7971,117
MuharraqBahrain 10,5696,568
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8237,968
DhakaBangladesh 12,6557,864
CharnocksBarbados 3,3562,086
BrestBelarus 6,9574,323
GomelBelarus 7,3484,566
GrodnoBelarus 6,8914,282
MinskBelarus 7,0694,393
MogilevBelarus 7,2004,474
VitebskBelarus 7,1254,427
BrusselsBelgium 5,8263,620
D’UccleBelgium 5,8263,620
OstendeBelgium 5,7153,551
Belize CityBelize 2,9681,844
BeninBenin 8,3265,174
BohiconBenin 8,2415,121
CotonouBenin 8,3265,174
KandiBenin 8,0304,990
NatitingouBenin 7,9584,945
ParakouBenin 8,1305,052
SaveBenin 8,2125,103
BermudaBermuda 1,200746
La PazBolivia 6,3933,973
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5944,097
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1184,423
FrancistownBotswana 12,3977,704
MaunBotswana 11,9767,442
TshaneBotswana 12,1237,534
AimoresBrazil 7,4754,645
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8884,281
AltamiraBrazil 5,3333,314
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5853,470
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6944,781
ApodiBrazil 6,2933,911
AracajuBrazil 6,8384,249
AracuaiBrazil 7,1674,454
AragarcasBrazil 6,6624,140
AraxaBrazil 7,2364,497
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5974,100
BageBrazil 8,2555,130
BambuiBrazil 7,3184,547
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5364,683
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3683,957
BarcelosBrazil 4,7582,957
BarraBrazil 6,5374,062
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8783,653
BarreirasBrazil 6,5584,075
BelémBrazil 5,3183,305
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3954,595
BelterraBrazil 5,1683,212
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2933,911
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0695,014
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7434,190
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8064,229
BrevesBrazil 5,2493,262
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6114,729
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7854,837
CabroboBrazil 6,4814,028
CaceresBrazil 6,5184,050
CaetiteBrazil 6,8594,263
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5534,072
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0734,395
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5224,674
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6154,732
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2783,901
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1984,473
CaparaoBrazil 7,5434,687
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0474,379
CaratingaBrazil 7,4584,635
CaravelasBrazil 7,3874,590
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8114,232
CarolinaBrazil 5,9593,703
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6734,768
CataguasesBrazil 7,5954,720
CatalaoBrazil 7,0544,383
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3244,551
CaxiasBrazil 5,9123,674
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1005,033
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4353,998
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5904,716
ChapecoBrazil 7,8424,873
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1353,813
CipoBrazil 6,7744,209
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9743,712
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3254,552
CordeiroBrazil 7,6744,769
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7024,165
CorumbaBrazil 6,8514,257
CoximBrazil 6,8604,263
CrateusBrazil 6,0853,781
CuiabaBrazil 6,5064,043
CuritibaBrazil 7,7634,824
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2384,498
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3733,960
DouradosBrazil 7,2594,511
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6974,783
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2095,101
EspinosaBrazil 6,9424,314
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4574,012
FloraniaBrazil 6,3953,974
FlorestaBrazil 6,5314,059
FlorianoBrazil 6,1163,801
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0144,980
FormosaBrazil 6,8044,228
FortalezaBrazil 6,0693,771
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6214,736
FrancaBrazil 7,3194,548
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6744,147
GoianiaBrazil 6,8474,255
GoiasBrazil 6,7374,186
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3724,581
GrajauBrazil 5,8513,636
GuairaBrazil 7,4734,644
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0943,787
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2734,520
IbiriteBrazil 7,3984,597
IguatuBrazil 6,2763,900
IlheusBrazil 7,1074,417
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7753,589
IndaialBrazil 7,9214,922
IpameriBrazil 6,9974,348
IraiBrazil 7,8324,867
IreceBrazil 6,6224,115
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8174,236
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1073,173
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3053,297
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2314,493
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6114,730
ItapevaBrazil 7,6224,736
ItirucuBrazil 6,9224,301
ItuacuBrazil 6,8994,287
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2924,531
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5024,662
JacobinaBrazil 6,6814,152
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2133,861
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6034,103
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0744,396
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6064,726
LavrasBrazil 7,4844,651
LencoisBrazil 6,7714,208
LinharesBrazil 7,5134,669
LondrinaBrazil 7,4874,653
MacapaBrazil 5,0493,138
MacauBrazil 6,3123,922
MaceioBrazil 6,7954,222
MachadoBrazil 7,4924,656
ManausBrazil 5,0623,146
MarabaBrazil 5,6823,531
MaringaBrazil 7,4674,640
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1343,190
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9574,323
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6694,144
MonteiroBrazil 6,5474,069
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0714,394
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2063,856
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6464,130
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6934,780
ObidosBrazil 5,0733,152
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7174,174
ParacatuBrazil 6,9964,348
ParanaBrazil 6,4764,025
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7984,846
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0984,411
ParintinsBrazil 5,1073,173
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8223,618
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9694,952
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1534,445
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3483,945
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6284,119
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1174,423
PeixeBrazil 6,3963,975
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5044,042
PicosBrazil 6,2253,868
PiraiBrazil 7,6714,767
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7734,209
PompeuBrazil 7,2774,522
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2684,516
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1803,219
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7934,842
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5913,474
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1905,089
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2573,888
PosseBrazil 6,6974,161
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1653,831
RecifeBrazil 6,6894,156
RemansoBrazil 6,4454,005
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6713,524
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7304,804
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8184,858
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9194,300
SalvadorBrazil 6,9624,326
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0895,027
SantaremBrazil 5,1553,203
SantosBrazil 7,7114,792
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4554,633
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6983,541
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3743,961
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0454,999
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9174,920
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5724,705
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6343,501
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4544,632
São PauloBrazil 7,6554,757
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4124,606
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5703,461
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6264,117
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8034,228
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3344,557
SobralBrazil 5,9623,705
SoureBrazil 5,2403,256
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4664,018
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5075,287
SurubimBrazil 6,6214,114
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5204,052
TarauacaBrazil 5,4493,386
TauaBrazil 6,1793,840
TefeBrazil 4,9843,097
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,2914,531
TeresinaBrazil 5,9613,704
TiriosBrazil 4,6222,872
TorresBrazil 8,1615,071
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3563,328
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1964,472
TriunfoBrazil 6,4844,029
TucuruiBrazil 5,4913,412
TuriacuBrazil 5,4963,415
UaupesBrazil 4,5622,835
UbatubaBrazil 7,7094,790
UberabaBrazil 7,2184,485
VassourasBrazil 7,6574,758
VicosaBrazil 7,5244,675
VitoriaBrazil 7,5924,718
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0324,370
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6873,534
BurgasBulgaria 7,8054,850
LomBulgaria 7,4424,625
PlevenBulgaria 7,5584,697
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6494,753
SadovoBulgaria 7,6634,762
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5904,716
SofiaBulgaria 7,5264,677
VarnaBulgaria 7,7884,839
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5704,704
BurundiBurundi 11,2937,017
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1918,818
SiemreapCambodia 13,9858,690
BatouriCameroon 9,4705,885
DoualaCameroon 9,1145,664
GarouaCameroon 9,0375,616
MamfeCameroon 8,9525,563
MarouaCameroon 9,0305,611
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1955,714
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0805,643
YaoundeCameroon 9,2765,764
YokoCameroon 9,2245,732
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9132,431
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8672,403
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7102,927
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,571976
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6542,892
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6161,004
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7031,058
Bagotville, QcCanada 855531
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8472,391
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0031,866
Banff, AbCanada 3,4222,126
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 815506
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,8391,143
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2272,005
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0731,288
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6832,289
Bonavista, NfCanada 656407
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4392,758
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3131,437
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5071,558
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0271,881
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2882,665
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,9531,213
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1282,565
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7582,335
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3152,060
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6632,276
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1112,555
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9651,843
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1011,927
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2691,410
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3682,714
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3232,687
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4852,787
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,8711,163
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5682,217
Chapais, QcCanada 1,009627
Charlo, NbCanada 963598
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,005625
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,008627
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1182,559
Chatham, NbCanada 922573
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7591,714
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,517943
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,570976
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4771,539
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2042,613
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3122,058
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1221,940
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,083673
Comox, BcCanada 4,0882,540
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6012,238
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6851,669
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1491,957
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4342,134
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,596992
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3591,466
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7672,341
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3772,720
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,545960
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1001,926
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 901560
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8271,135
Earlton, OnCanada 904562
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3112,058
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3102,057
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3112,058
Edson, AbCanada 3,5042,178
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2752,657
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9401,827
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5081,558
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3812,722
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3912,728
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6221,629
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3122,058
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2432,016
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9542,457
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2252,004
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9422,449
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4062,116
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8082,366
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5722,220
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 773481
Fredericton, NbCanada 775482
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5701,597
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,7121,064
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3301,448
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0142,494
Golden, BcCanada 3,5212,188
Goose, NfCanada 1,6861,048
Gore Bay, OnCanada 951591
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6792,286
Greenwood, NsCanada 813505
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,156718
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7992,982
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 888552
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 903561
Hamilton, OnCanada 623387
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6881,049
Harrow, OnCanada 828515
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6342,258
Hope, BcCanada 3,8472,390
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4402,759
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9961,241
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6492,889
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5701,597
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4302,753
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1871,981
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7642,339
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,205749
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,206749
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6912,294
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9311,200
Kingston, OnCanada 477296
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9313,064
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9112,430
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9531,214
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 549341
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8391,764
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,222759
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8822,412
Langara, BcCanada 4,5882,851
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6951,053
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2182,000
London, OnCanada 711442
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1271,943
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6841,668
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8472,390
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1501,957
Maniwaki, QcCanada 656407
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0471,894
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7072,925
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3252,687
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0731,909
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0202,498
Moncton, NbCanada 899559
Mont Joli, QcCanada 950590
Montreal, QuebecCanada 526327
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 522325
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7131,686
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,302809
Morden, MbCanada 2,1611,343
Muskoka, OnCanada 685426
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9361,203
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0252,501
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,363847
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,389863
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2992,671
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9501,833
North Bay, OnCanada 801498
Ottawa (airport)Canada 545339
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 543338
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6062,241
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2292,007
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7102,305
Petawawa, OnCanada 667414
Peterborough, OnCanada 576358
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7651,097
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0952,545
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,340833
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2502,641
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1971,365
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7951,737
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9142,432
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4192,746
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5251,569
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9332,444
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 681423
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9022,425
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3162,061
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9551,215
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6501,647
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6531,649
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9332,444
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6052,240
Roberval, QcCanada 861535
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,129702
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0641,904
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 772480
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5202,809
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1491,957
Sarnia, OnCanada 950591
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8341,761
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,113692
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,6251,010
Scott, SkCanada 2,9791,851
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,175730
Shearwater, NsCanada 892555
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 529329
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8082,988
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8271,135
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7881,111
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4242,127
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2062,614
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,433891
Summerside, PeCanada 974605
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8611,778
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8691,783
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,209751
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4072,117
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2972,670
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5352,818
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5401,579
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4062,116
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4531,525
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,531951
Timmins, OnCanada 1,083673
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1592,584
Toronto, OntarioCanada 606377
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 626389
Trenton, OnCanada 518322
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9141,189
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,172728
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2071,993
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 889552
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9702,467
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2171,999
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1321,946
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9952,482
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0222,500
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,429888
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 669416
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3192,684
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6632,898
Wiarton, OnCanada 787489
Windsor, OnCanada 836520
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1281,322
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6561,650
Yarmouth, NsCanada 668415
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6292,255
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5251,569
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3883,348
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2853,284
SalCape Verde 5,4773,403
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8246,105
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7516,059
AbecheChad 9,3335,799
FayaChad 8,8975,529
MoundouChad 9,3175,790
N’DjamenaChad 8,9755,577
AntofagastaChile 7,1494,442
AricaChile 6,5834,091
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6425,992
ChicoChile 9,7176,038
ChillanChile 8,6055,347
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6265,360
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5884,716
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6065,969
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4265,236
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8284,243
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4375,243
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8246,726
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8654,888
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0515,625
ParronChile 8,3505,189
Puerto AysenChile 9,5845,956
Puerto MonttChile 9,1435,682
Punta ArenasChile 10,4326,483
QuinteroChile 8,2135,104
SantiagoChile 8,2655,136
SewellChile 8,3305,177
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8475,498
ValdiviaChile 8,9625,569
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9465,559
VallenarChile 7,7644,825
ValparaisoChile 8,2085,101
AltaiChina 9,9986,213
BeijingChina 10,9896,828
ChangchunChina 10,4226,477
ChangduChina 11,9537,428
ChangshaChina 12,3137,652
ChengduChina 12,0607,494
ChongqingChina 12,1997,580
DuianChina 11,3967,081
ErlianChina 10,6126,594
GanzhouChina 12,5567,802
GuangzhouChina 12,8657,994
HaikouChina 13,2468,231
HailarChina 9,9246,167
HamiChina 10,6216,600
HetanChina 10,9256,789
JiuquanChina 11,0176,846
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5686,567
KashiChina 10,5576,560
KunmingChina 12,6847,882
LanzhouChina 11,4597,121
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0147,465
NanchangChina 12,2437,608
NanjingChina 11,8297,351
NanningChina 12,9618,054
PingbianChina 11,9707,438
QingdaoChina 11,3597,059
QiqiharChina 10,0676,256
RuoqiangChina 10,9386,797
ShanghaiChina 11,8697,375
ShantouChina 12,8067,958
ShenyangChina 10,6876,641
TaiyuanChina 11,2777,008
TaoyuanChina 12,5467,796
TengchongChina 12,6357,851
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4156,472
Xi’AnChina 11,6627,247
XichangChina 12,3627,682
YanjiChina 10,4406,487
YichangChina 12,0527,490
YinchuanChina 11,2016,961
YiningChina 10,2516,370
ZhengzhouChina 11,5907,202
ZhijiangChina 12,4217,719
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4692,777
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3992,733
AraucaColombia 3,7582,335
BarranquillaColombia 3,3302,069
Benito SalasColombia 4,2122,617
BogotáColombia 4,0152,495
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6542,271
El CaranoColombia 3,9162,434
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0362,508
MatecanaColombia 4,0092,491
PeralesColombia 4,0482,516
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8912,418
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3822,102
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2472,018
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3002,051
VanguardiaColombia 4,0732,531
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0103,113
YariguiesColombia 3,7572,334
MoroniComoros 13,0638,117
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5952,234
LimonCosta Rica 3,5642,215
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6172,248
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5982,236
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7904,220
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1694,455
SibenikCroatia 6,9544,321
SplitCroatia 7,0044,352
ZagrebCroatia 6,8404,250
CamagueyCuba 2,2041,369
CasablancaCuba 2,1421,331
HavanaCuba 2,1631,344
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2051,992
FamagustaCyprus 8,7615,444
LarnacaCyprus 8,7585,442
LimassolCyprus 8,7335,427
NicosiaCyprus 8,7155,416
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7014,164
ChebCzech Republic 6,3803,964
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7614,201
PragueCzech Republic 6,4974,037
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4966,522
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3566,435
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2036,340
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7387,294
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0996,897
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1273,808
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2963,913
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,8963,664
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8553,638
MarstalDenmark 6,0453,756
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1393,815
OdenseDenmark 6,0193,740
RandersDenmark 5,9523,699
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2753,899
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9013,667
TønderDenmark 5,9433,693
TylstrupDenmark 5,9183,678
TystofteDenmark 6,0763,776
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9703,710
VestervigDenmark 5,8413,630
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2737,005
Melville HallDominica 3,0311,883
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3591,466
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4261,508
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4891,547
BaniDominican Republic 2,5191,565
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5201,566
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4731,537
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3731,474
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4451,520
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4291,510
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3601,467
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4981,552
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4591,528
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4821,542
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3701,473
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4791,540
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5031,556
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4571,527
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3521,461
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4211,505
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5001,554
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5211,566
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4141,500
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5081,558
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3351,451
MichesDominican Republic 2,4561,526
MocaDominican Republic 2,3941,488
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3841,481
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3291,447
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4661,532
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4031,493
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4881,546
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5351,575
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4211,505
PoloDominican Republic 2,5321,573
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3531,462
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4491,522
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3711,473
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4051,494
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5161,564
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4441,519
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3961,489
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4281,509
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5011,554
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3991,491
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4881,546
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4521,524
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5231,568
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4241,506
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3841,482
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3761,476
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5051,557
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4971,552
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4761,539
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4241,506
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3481,459
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4671,533
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3671,471
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4355,242
CanarEcuador 4,8563,018
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8252,999
IzobambaEcuador 4,6102,865
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5772,844
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0233,122
MilagroEcuador 4,8172,993
OtavaloEcuador 4,5402,821
PichilingueEcuador 4,7032,922
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7112,928
PuyoEcuador 4,7292,939
QuitoEcuador 4,5872,850
RumipambaEcuador 4,6822,910
San GabrielEcuador 4,4942,793
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7765,454
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0545,626
AswanEgypt 9,5265,919
AsyutEgypt 9,1615,692
BahariyaEgypt 8,9095,536
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0155,602
CairoEgypt 8,9605,568
DabaaEgypt 8,6795,393
DakhlaEgypt 9,1235,669
El ArishEgypt 9,0595,630
El TorEgypt 9,2635,756
FarafraEgypt 8,9355,553
HelwanEgypt 8,9745,577
HurguadaEgypt 9,3485,809
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9845,583
KhargaEgypt 9,2435,744
KosseirEgypt 9,4655,882
LuxorEgypt 9,3885,834
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,5705,325
MinyaEgypt 9,0625,631
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9325,550
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2385,741
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3345,800
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0935,650
SalloumEgypt 8,4065,224
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5945,340
SohagEgypt 9,2475,746
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2575,752
TahrirEgypt 8,8695,512
TantaEgypt 8,8815,519
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4352,135
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3912,107
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3962,111
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3922,108
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,0515,624
AsmaraEritrea 10,6566,622
AssabEritrea 11,1186,909
MassawaEritrea 10,6706,630
TallinEstonia 6,5934,097
TartuEstonia 6,7494,194
VilsandiEstonia 6,5064,043
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1416,923
GonderEthiopia 10,7586,685
NegeleEthiopia 11,4857,137
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3906,457
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8913,039
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8433,009
Laucala BayFiji 12,8487,984
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9058,019
NandiFiji 12,9058,019
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7787,940
HelsinkiFinland 6,5524,072
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5614,077
JoensuuFinland 6,6444,129
JokioinenFinland 6,4644,017
JyvskylFinland 6,4834,029
KajaaniFinland 6,4704,021
KuopioFinland 6,5454,067
KuusamoFinland 6,4414,002
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6734,146
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3223,929
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3633,954
OuluFinland 6,3393,939
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2693,895
TampereFinland 6,4434,004
TurkuFinland 6,4203,989
VaasaFinland 6,2723,898
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,5544,073
BiarritzFrance 5,7213,555
BordeauxFrance 5,7243,557
BrestFrance 5,3183,305
CaenFrance 5,5663,459
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8103,610
DijonFrance 6,0263,745
GourdonFrance 5,8783,652
GrenobleFrance 6,1693,834
Le MansFrance 5,6593,517
LilleFrance 5,7533,575
LyonFrance 6,0873,782
MarseilleFrance 6,2173,863
MontpellierFrance 6,1193,803
NancyFrance 6,0403,753
NantesFrance 5,5633,457
NiceFrance 6,3493,946
ParisFrance 5,7713,586
PerpignanFrance 6,0803,778
StrasbourgFrance 6,1413,816
ToulonFrance 6,2843,905
ToulouseFrance 5,9293,684
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5022,798
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5512,828
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5032,798
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6232,873
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3612,710
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7715,450
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2766,386
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2746,385
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,5705,947
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5515,935
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5975,964
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6156,596
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,48110,863
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,01810,575
BitamGabon 9,4015,842
CocobeachGabon 9,3215,792
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8466,118
LambarnGabon 9,4995,903
LastourvilleGabon 9,7166,038
LibrevilleGabon 9,3465,808
MakokouGabon 9,6275,982
MayumbaGabon 9,7326,047
MitzicGabon 9,4995,903
MkamboGabon 9,6846,018
MoandaGabon 9,8146,098
MouilaGabon 9,6495,996
Port-GentilGabon 9,3745,825
TchibanGabon 9,7216,041
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9273,062
BanjulGambia 6,2353,874
SukhumiGeorgia 8,5905,338
TbilisiGeorgia 8,9295,548
BerlinGermany 6,3203,927
BrockenGermany 6,1853,843
CologneGermany 5,9893,722
DresdenGermany 6,4143,986
ErfurtGermany 6,2453,881
EssenGermany 5,9713,710
FichtelbergGermany 6,3983,976
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1363,813
GeisenheimGermany 6,0963,788
GorlitzGermany 6,4864,031
HamburgGermany 6,0663,769
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,0653,769
HannoverGermany 6,0973,788
HelgolandGermany 5,9143,675
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,4023,979
KarlsruheGermany 6,1713,835
KasselGermany 6,1343,811
KonstanzGermany 6,2873,907
LeipzigGermany 6,3153,924
LindenbergGermany 6,3823,966
MagdeburgGermany 6,2313,872
MunichGermany 6,4283,994
MünsterGermany 5,9883,721
NeustrelitzGermany 6,2653,893
NurembergGermany 6,3243,930
NurnbergGermany 6,3213,928
PotsdamGermany 6,3093,921
RostockGermany 6,1673,832
SchleswigGermany 6,0013,729
StuttgartGermany 6,2343,874
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0223,742
ZugspitzeGermany 6,4203,989
AccraGhana 8,1675,075
KumasiGhana 7,9664,950
TamaleGhana 7,8314,867
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7723,587
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8144,856
AthensGreece 7,8544,881
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8754,893
ChiosGreece 7,9994,971
CorfuGreece 7,4844,650
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5124,668
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,1415,059
IoanninaGreece 7,5414,686
KalamataGreece 7,7984,846
KerkiraGreece 7,4844,650
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9224,923
LamiaGreece 7,7064,789
LarissaGreece 7,6574,758
LemnosGreece 7,8224,861
LimnosGreece 7,8314,866
MethoniGreece 7,7914,841
MilosGreece 7,9944,967
MitiliniGreece 7,9814,960
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9764,956
NaxosGreece 8,0334,992
PatrasGreece 7,7004,785
RhodesGreece 8,2695,139
SamosGreece 8,0985,032
Skiros IslandGreece 7,8444,874
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0555,005
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6374,746
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,7944,843
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6724,768
AasiaatGreenland 3,3282,068
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5392,199
AputiteqGreenland 3,8652,402
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7312,940
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8311,759
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1431,953
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4142,122
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3642,712
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4132,121
JulianehbGreenland 2,8791,789
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2192,000
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3612,710
NanortalikGreenland 2,8771,788
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9371,825
NordGreenland 5,0013,108
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9411,828
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9802,473
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,9661,843
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2222,002
UpernavikGreenland 3,6732,282
UummannaqGreenland 3,5292,193
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9471,831
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9481,832
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3632,090
BokeGuinea 6,5634,078
ConakryGuinea 6,7624,202
FaranahGuinea 6,9644,328
KankanGuinea 7,0594,386
KindiaGuinea 6,7884,218
KissidougouGuinea 7,0644,390
LabeGuinea 6,7434,190
MacentaGuinea 7,1774,460
MamouGuinea 6,8304,244
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3354,558
SiguiriGuinea 6,9944,346
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4323,997
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0612,524
TimehriGuyana 4,0892,541
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4931,549
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,9314,929
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0575,007
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,9654,949
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1295,051
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0845,645
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,9704,953
CatacamasHonduras 3,1351,948
CholutecaHonduras 3,3472,080
La CeibaHonduras 3,0861,918
La MesaHonduras 3,1611,964
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0261,880
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2662,029
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2742,034
TelaHonduras 3,1141,935
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9588,052
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9598,053
BudapestHungary 6,9414,313
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9574,323
DebrecenHungary 7,1084,417
KeszthelyHungary 6,8704,269
MiskolcHungary 7,0164,360
PecsHungary 6,9794,337
SzegedHungary 7,0864,403
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8014,227
AkureyriIceland 4,3672,714
DalatangiIceland 4,5652,837
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,4772,782
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3302,691
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4782,783
ReykhólarIceland 4,1772,596
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1542,582
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1422,574
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2152,619
AgraIndia 11,8937,390
AhmedabadIndia 12,0817,507
AkolaIndia 12,5137,776
AllahabadIndia 12,2047,584
AmritsarIndia 11,3157,031
BangaloreIndia 13,3198,277
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8918,011
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8878,008
BikanerIndia 11,6187,219
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4328,347
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5067,771
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5067,771
DaltonganjIndia 12,4297,723
DarbhangaIndia 12,2607,619
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3257,659
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3257,659
DumkaIndia 12,5017,768
DwarkaIndia 11,9797,444
GoaIndia 12,8888,009
GuwahatiIndia 12,4117,712
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9058,019
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2567,616
JagdalpurIndia 12,8798,003
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7177,902
KotaIndia 12,0127,464
KozhikodeIndia 13,4048,330
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1576,933
LudhianaIndia 11,4347,105
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1988,201
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7147,279
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5027,769
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1438,167
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5557,802
New DelhiIndia 11,7167,280
PambanIndia 13,7668,554
PuneIndia 12,5887,822
SagarIndia 12,2617,619
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0656,876
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7368,536
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7368,536
VeravalIndia 12,1867,572
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0688,120
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3749,554
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5069,636
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,16710,046
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,23610,089
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9749,305
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8039,199
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0129,329
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1359,405
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5349,653
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4749,616
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5949,069
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,23310,087
AbadanIran 10,0696,257
ArakIran 9,8456,118
BabolsarIran 9,7786,076
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8336,732
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5355,925
Bandar LengehIran 10,8046,713
BirjandIran 10,4766,510
BushehrIran 10,3476,430
ChahbaharIran 11,2526,992
DezfulIran 9,9186,163
EsfahanIran 10,0926,271
IranshahrIran 11,0796,885
KermanIran 10,5936,583
KermanshahIran 9,6656,006
Khoram AbadIran 9,8106,096
MashhadIran 10,1846,329
OroomiehIran 9,2655,757
RamsarIran 9,6525,998
RashtIran 9,5575,939
SemnanIran 9,9206,164
ShahroudIran 9,9296,170
ShirazIran 10,4056,466
TabrizIran 9,3025,780
TeheranIran 9,7946,086
YazdIran 10,2946,397
ZahedanIran 10,8796,760
ZanjanIran 9,5475,932
BaghdadIraq 9,5795,952
BasraIraq 10,0236,228
BelmulletIreland 4,7912,977
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,9513,077
ClaremorrisIreland 4,8663,024
ClonesIreland 4,9713,089
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,8923,040
CorkIreland 4,9383,069
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9393,069
DublinIreland 5,0493,138
KilkennyIreland 5,0003,107
Malin HeadIreland 4,9403,070
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,0743,153
ShannonIreland 4,8913,039
ValentiaIreland 4,8192,995
EilatIsrael 9,2535,750
HaifaIsrael 9,0075,597
JerusalemIsrael 9,0945,651
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0635,632
AlbengaItaly 6,3943,974
AlgheroItaly 6,5874,093
AmendolaItaly 7,0704,393
AnconaItaly 6,7964,223
ArezzoItaly 6,6884,156
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,1684,454
BergamoItaly 6,4213,990
BolognaItaly 6,5924,096
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,4924,034
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2004,474
BrindisiItaly 7,2804,524
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7214,177
CameriItaly 6,3573,950
CampobassoItaly 6,9944,346
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7314,183
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7634,202
Cape FrascaItaly 6,6494,132
Cape MeleItaly 6,4023,978
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,1294,430
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2704,517
CerviaItaly 6,6774,149
CiampinoItaly 6,8334,246
Cimone MountainItaly 6,5684,081
Cisa PassItaly 6,4994,039
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,7664,205
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5424,065
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,3234,550
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3214,550
DecimomannuItaly 6,7084,169
DobbiacoItaly 6,5384,063
FalconaraItaly 6,7854,216
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6244,116
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0624,389
FonniItaly 6,6874,155
FrontoneItaly 6,7474,192
FrosinoneItaly 6,8934,283
GelaItaly 7,2324,494
GenoaItaly 6,4263,993
GhediItaly 6,4744,023
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2024,476
GrazzaniseItaly 6,9824,339
GrossetoItaly 6,6724,146
GrottaglieItaly 7,2504,505
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6374,124
GuidoniaItaly 6,8324,246
IstranaItaly 6,5864,092
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,2084,479
LatinaItaly 6,8714,270
LatronicoItaly 7,1784,461
LecceItaly 7,3194,548
M. CalamitaItaly 6,6254,117
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2204,486
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,2604,511
MilanItaly 6,4033,979
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,3563,950
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6994,163
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0084,355
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6624,140
PadovaItaly 6,5854,092
Paganella MountainItaly 6,4884,032
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,1014,413
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,0824,401
PantelleriaItaly 7,0804,399
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5094,045
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7254,179
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7554,197
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9104,294
PiacenzaItaly 6,4624,016
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,5744,085
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,6664,142
Ponza IslandItaly 6,9114,294
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,1304,431
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,8314,245
PrizziItaly 7,1334,433
RadicofaniItaly 6,7144,172
Resia PassItaly 6,4233,991
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7104,170
RivoltoItaly 6,6344,123
Rolle PassItaly 6,5324,059
RomeItaly 6,8184,237
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,8084,231
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,6714,145
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,3823,966
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0764,397
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3604,574
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,5234,054
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,6034,103
Scuro MountainItaly 7,2524,506
SigonellaItaly 7,2634,513
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,2434,501
TarvisioItaly 6,6424,127
TermoliItaly 6,9924,345
TorinoItaly 6,3173,925
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,3023,916
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0534,383
TrevicoItaly 7,0654,390
TrevisoItaly 6,5934,097
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,6984,162
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,3103,921
UdineItaly 6,6424,127
Ustica IslandItaly 7,0564,385
VeniceItaly 6,6124,109
VeronaItaly 6,5174,050
VicenzaItaly 6,5544,073
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,7914,220
ViterboItaly 6,7594,200